De Uitslagen

Filter de uitslagen
     

Spelweek 1

 
Speeldatum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag / setstanden
Klasse
Zaal
16-09-2019
Ooitje 2 - Klaboem
3 - 0 / (25-17) (25-23) (25-19)
H1
Array
17-09-2019
Smash 1 - KiWaWo
1 - 2 / (22-25) (25-27) (25-19)
D1a
Array
17-09-2019
Aktio D4 - Aktio D5
1 - 2 / (25-23) (23-25) (22-25)
D2b
Array
17-09-2019
VC rambam 14 - Pollux VT 1
3 - 0 / (25-10) (25-23) (25-13)
D2a
Array
17-09-2019
Switch 1 - F.C. Witpet 1
3 - 0 / (25-17) (25-23) (25-13)
D1b
Array
17-09-2019
Bolleyval - Palammai 2
2 - 1 / (25-19) (20-25) (25-12)
D2b
Array
17-09-2019
Team ZS 2 - 4eZ dames 2
0 - 3 / (8-25) (19-25) (11-25)
D2a
Array
17-09-2019
Pret An 't Net 2 - MatchPoint
2 - 1 / (16-25) (25-12) (25-10)
D2a
Array
17-09-2019
4eZ dames 1 - Klaboem
1 - 2 / (18-25) (25-17) (18-25)
D1b
Array
18-09-2019
F.C. Witpet - VVO 1
3 - 0 / (25-23) (25-10) (25-12)
H3
Array
18-09-2019
Aktio D3 - F.C. Witpet 2
1 - 2 / (15-25) (25-11) (26-28)
D1b
Array
18-09-2019
Beng! - Aktio D1
3 - 0 / (25-23) (25-16) (25-21)
D1a
Array
18-09-2019
De Brug I - De Esch 1
0 - 3 / (15-25) (11-25) (15-25)
D2b
Array
18-09-2019
Smash 1 - De Esch 4
2 - 1 / (25-21) (25-21) (23-25)
H2
Array
18-09-2019
Netwerk D1 - Pollux VT 2
2 - 1 / (25-18) (20-25) (25-15)
D2a
Array
18-09-2019
Netwerk D2 - De Brug II
2 - 1 / (25-18) (25-13) (20-25)
D3a
Array
18-09-2019
PIOK - De Brug
3 - 0 / (25-13) (25-15) (25-23)
H1
Array
18-09-2019
De Esch 3 - De Esch 2
2 - 1 / (25-9) (25-21) (16-25)
D3a
Array
18-09-2019
Volleydots 1 - Volleydots 2
0 - 3 / (23-25) (12-25) (23-25)
D1a
Array
18-09-2019
De Esch 4 - Team ZS 1
0 - 3 / (5-25) (17-25) (17-25)
D3b
Array
19-09-2019
Lutheria HR1 - De Broederhoed 1
2 - 1 / (25-14) (25-19) (22-25)
H1
Array
19-09-2019
Unique '93 -Engel 2 - Time Out
1 - 2 / (27-25) (27-29) (23-25)
D3a
Array
19-09-2019
Hadavo - Fit '67 1
2 - 1 / (27-25) (13-25) (25-19)
D3b
Array
19-09-2019
Palammai 1 - Togido 1
2 - 1 / (25-23) (25-10) (15-25)
D1b
Array
19-09-2019
Unique '93 -Engel 1 - Switch 2
2 - 1 / (25-21) (25-20) (19-25)
D2b
Array

Spelweek 2

 
Speeldatum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag / setstanden
Klasse
Zaal
30-09-2019
F.C. Witpet 1 - Aktio D3
0 - 3 / (23-25) (20-25) (13-25)
D1b
Array
30-09-2019
De Esch 4 - DIAK '72 H1
1 - 2 / (18-25) (25-20) (22-25)
H2
Array
30-09-2019
MatchPoint - Netwerk D1
0 - 3 / (18-25) (19-25) (20-25)
D2a
Array
30-09-2019
F.C. Witpet 2 - Palammai 1
2 - 1 / (19-25) (25-18) (25-20)
D1b
Array
30-09-2019
Klaboem - Switch 1
3 - 0 / (25-16) (25-23) (25-23)
D1b
Array
30-09-2019
KiWaWo - Postel Tentenverhuur
1 - 2 / (25-19) (15-25) (23-25)
D1a
Array
30-09-2019
De Esch 1 - Smash 1
1 - 2 / (25-18) (29-31) (22-25)
H2
Array
01-10-2019
Pollux VT 1 - Pret An 't Net 2
3 - 0 / (25-16) (25-20) (25-14)
D2a
Array
01-10-2019
Lutheria HR2 - F.C. Witpet
1 - 2 / (19-25) (18-25) (25-16)
H3
Array
01-10-2019
Time Out - Fit '67 2
2 - 1 / (26-24) (25-18) (10-25)
D3a
Array
01-10-2019
Team ZS 1 - Pret An 't Net 1
3 - 0 / (25-9) (25-8) (25-4)
D3b
Array
01-10-2019
4eZ dames 2 - VC rambam 14
1 - 2 / (15-25) (18-25) (25-22)
D2a
Array
01-10-2019
DIAK '72 - 1 - Smash 2
2 - 1 / (25-15) (25-10) (24-27)
D3b
Array
01-10-2019
Aktio D5 - Bolleyval
0 - 3 / (15-25) (17-25) (10-25)
D2b
Array
01-10-2019
Pollux VT 2 - Team ZS 2
1 - 2 / (26-24) (19-25) (13-25)
D2a
Array
02-10-2019
Togido 1 - 4eZ dames 1
2 - 1 / (25-27) (25-21) (25-13)
D1b
Array
02-10-2019
De Broederhoed 1 - Ooitje 2
1 - 2 / (25-23) (23-25) (14-25)
H1
Array
02-10-2019
De Brug II - De Esch 3
0 - 3 / (23-25) (9-25) (14-25)
D3a
Array
02-10-2019
Aktio D2 - Volleydots 1
0 - 3 / (20-25) (15-25) (22-25)
D1a
Array
02-10-2019
Aktio D1 - Smash 1
0 - 3 / (16-25) (11-25) (21-25)
D1a
Array
02-10-2019
De Esch 1 - Unique '93 -Engel 1
2 - 1 / (25-12) (25-18) (19-25)
D2b
Array
02-10-2019
De Brug - Lutheria HR1
2 - 1 / (20-25) (25-22) (25-16)
H1
Array
02-10-2019
De Esch 2 - Unique '93 -Engel 2
2 - 1 / (25-21) (14-25) (25-16)
D3a
Array
02-10-2019
Volleydots 2 - Beng!
1 - 2 / (29-27) (9-25) (18-25)
D1a
Array
03-10-2019
Palammai 2 - De Brug I
0 - 3 / (24-26) (21-25) (11-25)
D2b
Array
03-10-2019
VVO 2 - De Esch 3
1 - 2 / (15-25) (17-25) (27-25)
H3
Array
03-10-2019
De Esch 2 - De Broederhoed 2
0 - 3 / (20-25) (14-25) (10-25)
H2
Array

Spelweek 3

 
Speeldatum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag / setstanden
Klasse
Zaal
14-10-2019
Ooitje 1 - De Broederhoed 1
1 - 2 / (17-25) (20-25) (25-15)
H1
Array
14-10-2019
Ooitje 2 - De Brug
3 - 0 / (25-21) (25-8) (25-18)
H1
Array
15-10-2019
Team ZS 2 - MatchPoint
3 - 0 / (25-21) (25-18) (25-12)
D2a
Array
15-10-2019
Pret An 't Net 2 - 4eZ dames 2
1 - 2 / (25-20) (17-25) (14-25)
D2a
Array
15-10-2019
4eZ dames 1 - F.C. Witpet 2
3 - 0 / (25-21) (25-23) (25-19)
D1b
Array
15-10-2019
Switch 1 - Togido 1
3 - 0 / (25-23) (25-14) (25-21)
D1b
Array
15-10-2019
Smash 2 - Team ZS 1
1 - 2 / (25-27) (28-26) (23-25)
D3b
Array
15-10-2019
Smash 1 - Volleydots 2
2 - 1 / (17-25) (25-18) (25-20)
D1a
Array
15-10-2019
Bolleyval - Switch 2
2 - 1 / (18-25) (25-22) (25-15)
D2b
Array
15-10-2019
VC rambam 14 - Pollux VT 2
3 - 0 / (25-19) (25-9) (25-14)
D2a
Array
15-10-2019
Pret An 't Net 1 - Fit '67 1
1 - 2 / (15-25) (14-25) (25-16)
D3b
Array
16-10-2019
Volleydots 1 - KiWaWo
1 - 2 / (19-25) (23-25) (26-24)
D1a
Array
16-10-2019
De Broederhoed 2 - De Esch 4
3 - 0 / (25-12) (25-12) (25-21)
H2
Array
16-10-2019
Smash 1 - Netwerk H1
0 - 3 / (24-26) (18-25) (17-25)
H2
Array
16-10-2019
F.C. Witpet - Netwerk H2
3 - 0 / (25-17) (25-22) (26-24)
H3
Array
16-10-2019
Netwerk D1 - Pollux VT 1
3 - 0 / (25-11) (25-12) (25-21)
D2a
Array
16-10-2019
PIOK - Klaboem
3 - 0 / (25-17) (25-18) (25-16)
H1
Array
16-10-2019
Netwerk D2 - Time Out
0 - 3 / (23-25) (20-25) (22-25)
D3a
Array
16-10-2019
Beng! - Aktio D2
2 - 1 / (25-11) (25-15) (19-25)
D1a
Array
16-10-2019
Postel Tentenverhuur - Aktio D1
2 - 1 / (25-16) (25-12) (22-25)
D1a
Array
16-10-2019
De Brug I - Aktio D5
3 - 0 / (25-19) (25-10) (25-20)
D2b
Array
16-10-2019
DIAK '72 H1 - De Esch 1
0 - 3 / (10-25) (14-25) (23-25)
H2
Array
17-10-2019
Fit '67 2 - De Esch 2
3 - 0 / (25-14) (25-14) (25-16)
D3a
Array
17-10-2019
Palammai 1 - F.C. Witpet 1
3 - 0 / (25-15) (25-17) (25-8)
D1b
Array
17-10-2019
Hadavo - DIAK '72 - 1
0 - 3 / (23-25) (9-25) (23-25)
D3b
Array
17-10-2019
Unique '93 -Engel 1 - Palammai 2
3 - 0 / (25-18) (25-23) (25-11)
D2b
Array